AK 50 Damen
Team: Melanie Dittmeyer, Franca Fehlauer, Julia Fischer-Zernin, Marion Fritzsche, Anne Geuther, Petra Grüber, Christine Hellmann, Marlo Scheder-Bieschin, Katharina Schwarzhaupt, , Angelika Voß, Kerstin Wetzel
Kapitänin: Angelika Voß
27.05.2023 | 10.06.2023 | 24.06.2023 | 15.07.2023 | 05.08.2023 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GC HH-Wendlohe | 5 (73) | 3 (76) | 3 (60) | 5 (64.0) | 5 (55.5) | 21 (328.5) | 1 |
Hamburger GC | 4 (80) | 5 (65) | 5 (46) | 4 (68.0) | 3 (73.5) | 21 (332.5) | 2 |
GC HH-Walddörfer | 2 (90) | 4 (73) | 4 (53) | 1 (89.0) | 4 (71.5) | 15 (376.5) | 3 |
HLGC Hittfeld | 3 (86) | 2 (79) | 2 (73) | 3 (76.0) | 2 (76.5) | 12 (390.5) | 4 |
GC Ahrensburg | 1 (102) | 1 (100) | 1 (85) | 2 (80.0) | 1 (110.5) | 6 (477.5) | 5 |
T = Geteilter Rang S = Sieger im Stechen
ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 4.0.6 © 2010 -2024 GKMB GmbH
AK 50 Herren
Team: Thomas Barth, Christian Domin, Philipp Dous, Kai Flint, Jost Hellmann, Michael Kiefer, Nicolai Laude, Patrick Münte, Christian Niemietz, Veit Pagel, Tim Reichelt, Marcus Schuldt, Marco Südbeck
Kapitän: Marcus Schuldt
Trainer: Christian Lanfermann
27.05.2023 | 10.06.2023 | 24.06.2023 | 15.07.2023 | 05.08.2023 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GC HH-Wendlohe | 4 (36) | 5 (36) | 5 (17.5) | 4 (37.0) | 5 (10.5) | 23 (137) | 1 |
Hamburger GC | 5 (27) | 3 (53) | 4 (34.5) | 5 (17.0) | 4 (33.5) | 21 (165) | 2 |
HLGC Hittfeld | 2 (59) | 4 (48) | 2 (56.5) | 2 (47.0) | 2 (39.5) | 12 (250) | 3 |
GC Ahrensburg | 1 (63) | 2 (60) | 1 (57.5) | 3 (46.0) | 3 (37.5) | 10 (264) | 4 |
GC HH-Walddörfer | 3 (56) | 1 (73) | 3 (53.5) | 1 (54.0) | 1 (51.5) | 9 (288) | 5 |
T = Geteilter Rang S = Sieger im Stechen
ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 4.0.6 © 2010 -2024 GKMB GmbH
AK 50 2. Herren
Team: Eric Ballauf, Hans Christiansen, Bastian Dittrich, Christoph Gebler, Peer Gröpper, Ulf Holländer, Joachim Jencquel, Klaus Jochums, Christian Koopmann, Jens Loff, Florina Möhring, Holger Möller, Frank Moysich, Thomas Schmidt, Marcus Schroeder, Moritz Spilker, Thomas Wall, Hermann Wendelstadt, Klaus-P. Wilhelm
Kapitän: Thomas Wall
06.05.2023 | 27.05.2023 | 10.06.2023 | 24.06.2023 | 22.07.2023 | Ges | Rg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger GC II | 3 (96.5) | 5 (83) | 5 (86) | 5 (72.5) | 5 (67.5) | 23 (405.5) | 1 |
G&CC Am Hockenberg | 4 (92.5) | 4 (93) | 4 (101) | 4 (80.5) | 3 (86.5) | 19 (453.5) | 2 |
GC HH-Walddörfer II | 5 (92.5) | 3 (106) | 2 (118) | 3 (95.5) | 1 (109.5) | 14 (521.5) | 3 |
GC An der Pinnau II | 2 (111.5) | 2 (120) | 3 (110) | 2 (104.5) | 2 (90.5) | 11 (536.5) | 4 |
WRGC II | 1 (117.5) | 1 (121) | 1 (127) | 1 (108.5) | 4 (77.5) | 8 (551.5) | 5 |
T = Geteilter Rang S = Sieger im Stechen
ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 4.0.6 © 2010 -2024 GKMB GmbH