Tradition seit 1906

Hamburger Golf-Club Falkenstein

Team 18 Jungen

Team: Ferdinand Barth, Leif Breede, Jakob Hagenmüller, Ole Just, Matthew Kawohl, Caspar Labatz, Louis Pakusa

Trainer: Matthias Boje

Ligatabellen / Termine

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 NDJL Hamburger GC 29.04.2023
2 NDJL GC HH-Wendlohe 13.05.2023
3 NDJL GC HH-Ahrensburg 03.06.2023
4 NDJL HLGC Hittfeld 24.06.2023
5 DMM Kurhessischer GC Oberaula 26.-27.08.2023
6 HMM GC Am Hockenberg 09.-10.09.2023

Team 16 Jungen

Team: Mika Adam, Julius Aßmann, Niclas Auth, JohannBarth, Maximilian von Borgstede, Bent Bund, Max Drescher, Nando von Finckenstein, Tito von Hessen, William Hinneberg, Maximilian Koberger, Max Lankat, Maximilian Polzhofer, Felix Reiche, Felix Schildt, Christoph Vinnen, Max Weigel, Ben Wensing, Constantin von Wissel, Julius Wollny, Caspar Wuggetzer

Trainer: Marco Müntnich

Ligatabellen / Termine

AK 16 Jungen Leistungsliga

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Ergebnis Akt. Rang
1 NDJL GC HH-Walddörfer 29.04.2023
2 NDJL GC HH-Holm 13.05.2023
3 NDJL Hamburger GC I 03.06.2023
4 NDJL GC St. Dionys 24.06.2023
5 DMM GC Rhein-Wied 26.-27.08.2023
6 HMM GC Am Hockenberg 09.-10.09.2023
# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 NDJL Hamburger GC II 29.04.2022
2 NDJL G&CC HH-Treudelberg 14.05.2023
3 NDJL HLGC Hittfeld 03.06.2023
4 NDJL GC Jersbek 24.06.2023  

Team 14 Jungen

Team: Matti Adam, Leonard Andes, Levi Brecht, Rafael Cervantes, Lasse Fell, David Fuchs, George Hinneberg, Hans Huang, Philip Lüders, Johann Mons, Erck Priebe, Maximilian Rondi, Moritz Schwahn, Constantin Wuggetzer 

Trainer: Marco Müntnich

Ligatabellen / Termine

AK 14 Jungen Leistungsliga

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 NDJL Hamburger GC 29.04.2023
2 NDJL GC HH-Holm 13.05.2023
3 NDJL GC Buchholz 04.06.2023
4 NDJL GC Altenhof I 24.06.2023
5 DMM LGC Schloss Moyland 26.-27.08.2023
6 HMM GC Am Hockenberg 09.-10.09.2023

AK 14 Jungen Regionenliga

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 NDJL Hamburger GC 29.04.2023
2 NDJL GC Haseldorf 14.05.2023
3 NDJL GP Weidenhof 04.06.2023
4 NDJL GC An der Pinnau II 24.06.2023

Team 12 Jungen

Team: Caspar Carstensen, Ferdinand Hagenmüller, Philip Hagenmüller, Phillip Hövermann, Noah Lanfermann, John Lindhorst, Richard Rückert, Leopold Scheuren, Benton Schröder, Niclas Schwahn, Ferdinand Welsch

Trainer: Frédéric Ammon

Ligatabellen / Termine

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 HJMP
2 HJMP
3 HJMP
4 HJMP

Team 10 Jungen

Team: Jagger Becker, Ferdinand Hübener, Constantin Keske, Moritz Kreutzer, Cajus Möhring, Morten Scharfenberg, Jacob Schütz

Trainer: Frédéric Ammon

Ligatabellen / Termine

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 HJMP
2 HJMP
3 HJMP
4 HJMP
5 HJMP