Tradition seit 1906

Hamburger Golf-Club Falkenstein

Team 18 Mädchen

Team: Fenja Diercks, Gladys Hilpert, Nele Just, Lena Manßen, Sophia Matthiessen, Victoria Schuldt, Tessa Wilck

Trainer: Esther Poburski & Luis Schmid

Ligatabellen / Termine

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 NDJL GC HH-Walddörfer 29.04.2023 -1,0 1. Platz
2 NDJL GC HH-Holm 13.05.2023 +27,6 1. Platz
3 NDJL Hamburger GC 03.06.2023 +1,6 1. Platz
4 NDJL GC Kitzeberg 25.06.2023 +32,0 1. Platz
5 HMM GC HH-Ahrensburg 09.-10.09.2023 3. Platz

Team 16 Mädchen

Team: Annabelle von Doetinchem, Lisa Hashem,  Annabel Momeni, Luisa Quasdorf, Tita Wilck

Trainer: Luis Schmid

Ligatabellen / Termine

Team AK 16 Mädchen

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 NDJL GC HH-Walddörfer 29.04.2023 +17,0 1. Platz
2 NDJL spielfrei 14.05.2023
3 NDJL Hamburger GC 03.06.2023 +31,6 1. Platz
4 NDJL GC Jersbek 24.06.2023 +12,2 1. Platz
5 DMM GC Augsburg 26.-27.08.2023 6. Platz
6 HMM GC HH-Ahrensburg 09.-10.09.2023 1. Platz

Team 14 Mädchen

Team: Carla Cloppenburg, Clarissa von Doetinchem, Liv Eckard, Carla Houengaard, Luisa Polzhofer, Antonina Tcharnetsky,  Karoline Tochtermann

Trainer: Luis Schmid

Ligatabellen / Termine

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 NDJL GC HH-Walddörfer 29.04.2023 +26,0 1. Platz
2 NDJL GC HH-Holm 13.05.2023 +27,6 2. Platz
3 NDJL Hamburger GC 03.06.2023 +27,6 2. Platz
4 NDJL GC Altenhof 24.06.2023 +34,6 2. Platz
5 DMM Artland GC 26.-27.08.2023 8. Platz
6 HMM GC HH-Ahrensburg 09.-10.09.2023 3. Platz

Team 12 Mädchen

Team: Sophie Bai, Clara Eilinghoff, Mathilda Hashem, Ella Houengaard, Celia Howaldt, Alexia-Sophie Kebschull, Raphaela Müller Chosco, Josephina Saß, Sylvie Scharfenberg, Sophie Schütz, Elena Singh, Greta Spindler, Juliane Tochtermann, Marlene Wagenknecht, Cosima Wuggetzer 

Trainer: Luis Schmid, Jannik Albrecht

Ligatabellen / Termine

# Turnier/Verband Ort Datum Erg. Akt. Rang
1 HJMP Hamburger GC I 15.04.2023 34 3. Platz
2 HJMP GC An der Pinnau 30.04.2023 35 3. Platz
3 HJMP GC HH-Wendlohe 03.06.2023 43 3. Platz
4 HJMP G&CC HH-Treudelberg 11.06.2023 41 3. Platz
5 HJMP GC HH-Holm spielfrei

Team 10 Mädchen

Team: Charlotte Arlt, Leonie Arlt, Nike Brecht, Charlotte Engelken, Mafalda von Hessen, Carlotta Welsch

Trainer: Jannik Albrecht